TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Podkonice 24 18 2 4 94:28 56 14 20 203
2 FK BREZNO 24 15 3 6 61:36 48 13 12 192.2
3 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 12 6 6 50:32 42 12 6 208.6
4 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 24 10 7 7 64:47 37 11 1 169
5 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 24 11 4 9 46:46 37 10 1 172.98
6 FK Sokol Braväcovo 24 11 3 10 56:47 36 9 0 205
7 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 24 10 3 11 52:61 33 7 -3 198.48
8 TJ ŠK Hronec 24 9 6 9 29:47 33 8 -3 181.6
9 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 24 9 5 10 55:54 32 6 -4 202.24
10 OFK Slovan Valaská 24 8 5 11 31:41 29 5 -7 203.8
11 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 24 7 2 15 42:73 23 4 -13 174.18
12 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 24 5 4 15 27:59 19 3 -17 199.5
13 FK Šalková B 24 4 4 16 60:96 16 2 -20 200.8
14 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 131.28
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
17.06.2018 17:30
0 : 0
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
17.06.2018 17:30    
0
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
10.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
03.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
FK Podkonice
03.06.2018 17:00    
0
TJ ŠK Hronec
27.05.2018 17:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
20.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
20.05.2018 17:00    
0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
13.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
08.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
06.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
FK BREZNO
06.05.2018 16:30    
0
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
29.04.2018 16:18
6 : 1
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
22.04.2018 16:00
0 : 3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
22.04.2018 16:00    
0
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
15.04.2018 15:30
2 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
08.04.2018 15:30
0 : 5
OFK Slovan Valaská
08.04.2018 15:30    
0
FK Šalková B
24.03.2018 15:00
4 : 2
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
12.11.2017 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
OFK Slovan Valaská
05.11.2017 13:50
4 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
21.10.2017 14:00
0 : 5
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
21.10.2017 14:00    
0
FK Podkonice
15.10.2017 14:30
12 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
07.10.2017 14:30
1 : 1
TJ ŠK Hronec
07.10.2017 14:30    
1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.10.2017 14:30
2 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
23.09.2017 15:00
2 : 3
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
23.09.2017 15:00    
2
FK BREZNO
17.09.2017 15:00
8 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
09.09.2017 15:30
1 : 5
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
09.09.2017 15:30    
1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
02.09.2017 13:00
9 : 2
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
26.08.2017 16:00
2 : 4
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
26.08.2017 16:00    
2
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
12.08.2017 16:35
0 : 4
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
12.08.2017 16:35    
0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
05.08.2017 16:41
3 : 2
FK Šalková B
05.08.2017 16:41    
3
Správy