TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Podkonice 21 17 1 3 85:23 52 14 22 183.8
2 FK BREZNO 20 11 3 6 36:27 36 13 6 164.6
3 FK Sokol Braväcovo 20 10 3 7 49:34 33 12 3 167.4
4 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 20 9 6 5 37:27 33 11 3 170.8
5 TJ ŠK Hronec 21 9 5 7 28:34 32 10 -1 155.2
6 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 20 9 4 7 34:39 31 9 1 136.18
7 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 20 8 6 6 47:37 30 8 0 132.2
8 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 21 9 3 9 43:50 30 7 -3 170.48
9 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 20 7 5 8 37:37 26 6 -4 174.04
10 OFK Slovan Valaská 20 6 4 10 25:35 22 5 -8 165.6
11 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 21 6 1 14 33:61 19 4 -11 164.58
12 FK Šalková B 20 4 3 13 45:70 15 3 -15 171.8
13 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 20 3 4 13 21:46 13 2 -17 164.1
14 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 131.28
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
20.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
20.05.2018 17:00    
0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
13.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
08.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
06.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
FK BREZNO
06.05.2018 16:30    
0
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
29.04.2018 16:18
6 : 1
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
22.04.2018 16:00
0 : 3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
22.04.2018 16:00    
0
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
15.04.2018 15:30
2 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
08.04.2018 15:30
0 : 5
OFK Slovan Valaská
08.04.2018 15:30    
0
FK Šalková B
24.03.2018 15:00
4 : 2
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
12.11.2017 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
OFK Slovan Valaská
05.11.2017 13:50
4 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
21.10.2017 14:00
0 : 5
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
21.10.2017 14:00    
0
FK Podkonice
15.10.2017 14:30
12 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
07.10.2017 14:30
1 : 1
TJ ŠK Hronec
07.10.2017 14:30    
1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.10.2017 14:30
2 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
23.09.2017 15:00
2 : 3
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
23.09.2017 15:00    
2
FK BREZNO
17.09.2017 15:00
8 : 0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
09.09.2017 15:30
1 : 5
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
09.09.2017 15:30    
1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
02.09.2017 13:00
9 : 2
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
26.08.2017 16:00
2 : 4
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
26.08.2017 16:00    
2
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
12.08.2017 16:35
0 : 4
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
12.08.2017 16:35    
0
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
05.08.2017 16:41
3 : 2
FK Šalková B
05.08.2017 16:41    
3
TJ ŠK Hronec
Do zápasu ostáva
4d14h9m55s
27.05.2018 17:30
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
27.05.2018 17:30   o 4d14h9m55s
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
11d13h39m55s
03.06.2018 17:00
FK Podkonice
03.06.2018 17:00   o 11d13h39m55s
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
Do zápasu ostáva
18d13h39m55s
10.06.2018 17:00
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
25d14h9m55s
17.06.2018 17:30
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
17.06.2018 17:30   o 25d14h9m55s
Správy